@PayPayドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/02 | 日本ハム |
08/03 | 日本ハム |
08/04 | 日本ハム |
08/05 | 楽天 |
08/06 | 楽天 |
08/07 | 楽天 |
08/09 | ロッテ |
08/10 | ロッテ |
08/11 | ロッテ |
08/12 | オリックス |
08/13 | オリックス |
08/14 | オリックス |
08/16 | 西武 |
08/17 | 西武 |
08/18 | 西武 |
08/19 | 日本ハム |
08/20 | 日本ハム |
08/21 | 日本ハム |
08/23 | 楽天 |
08/24 | 楽天 |
08/25 | 楽天 |
08/26 | 日本ハム |
08/27 | 日本ハム |
08/28 | 日本ハム |
08/29 | ロッテ |
08/31 | ロッテ |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭川 | 18:00 | ●5-6 | 伊藤大海 | 北山亘基 | 石川柊太 |
札幌D | 18:00 | ●1-5 | 上原健太 | 東浜巨 | |
札幌D | 18:00 | 3-3 | |||
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯7-3 | 松本裕樹 | 瀧中瞭太 | |
PayPayドーム | 14:00 | ◯9-1 | 武田翔太 | 田中将大 | |
PayPayドーム | 13:00 | ●2-7 | 宮森智志 | 和田毅 | |
ZOZOマリン | 18:00 | ◯3-0 | 石川柊太 | リバン・モイネロ | エンニー・ロメロ |
ZOZOマリン | 18:00 | ◯4-3 | 東浜巨 | リバン・モイネロ | 佐々木朗希 |
ZOZOマリン | 17:00 | ◯4-3 | 松本裕樹 | 藤井皓哉 | 益田直也 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ●3-6 | 竹安大知 | 平野佳寿 | 泉圭輔 |
PayPayドーム | 14:00 | ◯5-4 | リバン・モイネロ | 宇田川優希 | |
PayPayドーム | 13:00 | ●2-10 | ジェシー・ビドル | 和田毅 | |
ベルーナドーム | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 高橋光成 | 増田達至 | 石川柊太 |
ベルーナドーム | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | コリン・レイ | リバン・モイネロ | 平井克典 |
ベルーナドーム | 18:00 | ●5-8 | 松本航 | 増田達至 | 東浜巨 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯7-2 | 板東湧梧 | コディ・ポンセ | |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯9-3 | 武田翔太 | 上沢直之 | |
PayPayドーム | 14:00 | ◯5-1 | 和田毅 | 加藤貴之 | |
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ◯15-6 | 石川柊太 | 則本昂大 | |
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ◯4-3 | 甲斐野央 | 津森宥紀 | アラン・ブセニッツ |
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ●5-7 | 鈴木翔天 | 松井裕樹 | 板東湧梧 |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯10-0 | 東浜巨 | 伊藤大海 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●0-2 | コディ・ポンセ | 武田翔太 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯6-0 | 千賀滉大 | 加藤貴之 | |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 東條大樹 | 津森宥紀 | |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 石川歩 | 石川柊太 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/02 | オリックス |
08/03 | オリックス |
08/04 | オリックス |
08/05 | 阪神 |
08/06 | 阪神 |
08/07 | 阪神 |
08/09 | 中日 |
08/10 | 中日 |
08/11 | 中日 |
08/16 | 阪神 |
08/17 | 阪神 |
08/18 | 阪神 |
08/19 | オリックス |
08/20 | オリックス |
08/21 | オリックス |
08/23 | 中日 |
08/24 | 中日 |
08/25 | 中日 |
08/26 | 広島 |
08/27 | 広島 |
08/28 | 広島 |
08/30 | 阪神 |
08/31 | 阪神 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐賀 | 16:00 | ◯6-2 | 三浦瑞樹 | 辻垣高良 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ◯11-6 | 重田倫明 | 増井浩俊 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●3-5 | 吉田凌 | 鈴木康平 | スチュワート・ジュニア |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯5-4 | 村上舜 | 田中正義 | 小川一平 |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯12-7 | 大竹耕太郎 | 川原陸 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ◯7-3 | 三浦瑞樹 | 笠原祥太郎 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ◯7-1 | スチュワート・ジュニア | ジョアン・タバーレス | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ◯17-0 | 佐藤琢磨 | 松田亘哲 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 佐藤一磨 | 小木田敦也 | 杉山一樹 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | 0-0 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ◯6-0 | 奥村政稔 | 中村勝 | |
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | ●5-7 | 竹内龍臣 | 佐藤優 | 田上奏大 |
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | ●1-4 | 福島章太 | 佐藤優 | スチュワート・ジュニア |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯6-3 | 重田倫明 | アドゥワ誠 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | 3-3 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯5-2 | 三浦瑞樹 | 山口翔 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ●5-7 | 秋山拓巳 | 二保旭 | 笠谷俊介 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●2-9 | 及川雅貴 | 田浦文丸 |