@PayPayドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | 中日 |
06/02 | 広島 |
06/03 | 広島 |
06/04 | 広島 |
06/06 | DeNA |
06/07 | DeNA |
06/08 | DeNA |
06/09 | 巨人 |
06/10 | 巨人 |
06/11 | 巨人 |
06/13 | ヤクルト |
06/14 | ヤクルト |
06/15 | ヤクルト |
06/16 | 阪神 |
06/17 | 阪神 |
06/18 | 阪神 |
06/23 | オリックス |
06/24 | オリックス |
06/25 | オリックス |
06/26 | 楽天 |
06/28 | 楽天 |
06/29 | 楽天 |
06/30 | 西武 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ●5-6 | 清水達也 | ライデル・マルティネス | 津森宥紀 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯5-1 | 板東湧梧 | 床田寛樹 | |
マツダ | 14:00 | ●2-4 | 森下暢仁 | 島内颯太郎 | 石川柊太 |
マツダ | 13:30 | ◯3-2 | 藤井皓哉 | リバン・モイネロ | 栗林良吏 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯2-1 | リバン・モイネロ | 伊勢大夢 | |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 東浜巨 | リバン・モイネロ | 石田健大 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ●5-6 | 東克樹 | 山崎康晃 | 森唯斗 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯5-1 | 和田毅 | 横川凱 | |
PayPayドーム | 14:00 | ●6-10 | 大江竜聖 | 石川柊太 | |
PayPayドーム | 13:00 | ●2-4 | 菅野智之 | 大勢 | 尾形崇斗 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯5-1 | 有原航平 | 小川泰弘 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 東浜巨 | 高橋奎二 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯9-7 | 武田翔太 | リバン・モイネロ | 清水昇 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-4 | 島本浩也 | 岩崎優 | 和田毅 |
甲子園 | 14:00 | ◯6-4 | 田浦文丸 | 岩崎優 | |
甲子園 | 14:00 | ◯9-0 | 大津亮介 | 加治屋蓮 | |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯7-1 | 有原航平 | 山本由伸 | |
PayPayドーム | 14:00 | ◯3-2 | ロベルト・オスナ | ジェイコブ・ワゲスパック | |
PayPayドーム | 13:00 | ●2-4 | 山崎福也 | 平野佳寿 | 板東湧梧 |
東京D | 18:00 | ●1-3 | 田中将大 | 松井裕樹 | 和田毅 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | リバン・モイネロ | ロベルト・オスナ | 渡辺翔太 |
PayPayドーム | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 大津亮介 | ロベルト・オスナ | 内星龍 |
ベルーナドーム | 18:00 | ◯3-1 | 有原航平 | リバン・モイネロ | 松本航 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | 広島 |
06/03 | DeNA |
06/04 | DeNA |
06/06 | オリックス |
06/07 | オリックス |
06/08 | オリックス |
06/09 | 中日 |
06/10 | 中日 |
06/11 | 中日 |
06/13 | 阪神 |
06/14 | 阪神 |
06/15 | 阪神 |
06/17 | ロッテ |
06/18 | ロッテ |
06/20 | 広島 |
06/21 | 広島 |
06/22 | 広島 |
06/23 | オリックス |
06/24 | オリックス |
06/25 | オリックス |
06/27 | 中日 |
06/28 | 中日 |
06/29 | 中日 |
06/30 | 広島 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
下関 | 13:00 | ●3-4 | 宮城滝太 | 泉圭輔 | |
宇部 | 12:00 | ●2-3 | 橋本達弥 | 田中健二朗 | 中村亮太 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ◯4-1 | 高橋純平 | 椎野新 | 川瀬堅斗 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 佐藤一磨 | 黒木優太 | 田上奏大 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | 2-2 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯5-2 | 泉圭輔 | 古川侑利 | 谷元圭介 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 2-2 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ◯2-1 | 古川侑利 | 二保旭 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●1-10 | 青柳晃洋 | マイロン・フェリックス | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●2-7 | 秋山拓巳 | 三浦瑞樹 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●1-9 | 田中楓基 | 大関友久 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ◯6-0 | 椎野新 | 東條大樹 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●2-6 | 遠藤淳志 | 木村光 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯4-3 | 笠谷俊介 | 椎野新 | 塹江敦哉 |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ●1-5 | ジェイコブ・ニックス | 森唯斗 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ◯8-3 | 重田倫明 | 齋藤響介 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●0-12 | 村西良太 | 田上奏大 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ◯4-2 | 木村光 | 椎野新 | 梅津晃大 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ◯10-1 | 笠谷俊介 | 橋本侑樹 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 4-4 | |||
マツダ | 12:30 | 中止 |