@明治神宮野球場
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | DeNA |
05/02 | DeNA |
05/04 | 阪神 |
05/05 | 阪神 |
05/07 | 巨人 |
05/09 | 巨人 |
05/12 | 広島 |
05/13 | 広島 |
05/14 | 中日 |
05/15 | 中日 |
05/16 | 中日 |
05/18 | 阪神 |
05/19 | 阪神 |
05/20 | 阪神 |
05/21 | DeNA |
05/21 | DeNA |
05/22 | DeNA |
05/22 | DeNA |
05/23 | DeNA |
05/23 | DeNA |
05/25 | 日本ハム |
05/25 | 日本ハム |
05/26 | 日本ハム |
05/26 | 日本ハム |
05/27 | 日本ハム |
05/27 | 日本ハム |
05/28 | オリックス |
05/29 | オリックス |
05/30 | オリックス |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
横浜 | 14:00 | ●2-10 | エドウィン・エスコバー | 高梨裕稔 | |
横浜 | 14:00 | ●7-8 | 山崎康晃 | 三嶋一輝 | 清水昇 |
神宮 | 14:00 | ●5-11 | 岩貞祐太 | 近藤弘樹 | |
神宮 | 14:00 | 2-2 | |||
東京D | 17:45 | ◯6-4 | 金久保優斗 | 石山泰稚 | 中川皓太 |
東京D | 14:00 | ●5-7 | 高梨雄平 | 石山泰稚 | |
神宮 | 17:30 | 0-0 | |||
神宮 | 17:30 | 中止 | |||
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯4-1 | 今野龍太 | 石山泰稚 | 勝野昌慶 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯5-0 | 小川泰弘 | 福谷浩司 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | 2-2 | |||
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯14-3 | サイスニード | 西勇輝 | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-3 | 西純矢 | ロベルト・スアレス | 田口麗斗 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
神宮 | 17:30 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ●3-5 | 山崎康晃 | 三嶋一輝 | 石山泰稚 |
神宮 | 17:30 | ◯1-0 | 小川泰弘 | スコット・マクガフ | 濱口遥大 |
神宮 | 17:30 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ◯10-5 | アルバート・スアレス | 今永昇太 | |
神宮 | 17:30 | ||||
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ●2-4 | 上沢直之 | 杉浦稔大 | 金久保優斗 |
神宮 | 17:30 | ◯4-3 | 田口麗斗 | スコット・マクガフ | 加藤貴之 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ◯5-2 | 奥川恭伸 | スコット・マクガフ | 池田隆英 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
京セラD | 18:00 | ●2-9 | 山本由伸 | リック・バンデンハーク | |
京セラD | 14:00 | ◯7-4 | 小川泰弘 | スコット・マクガフ | 田嶋大樹 |
京セラD | 13:00 | ●7-8 | 富山凌雅 | 鈴木康平 | 石山泰稚 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | 西武 |
05/02 | 西武 |
05/11 | 楽天 |
05/12 | 楽天 |
05/13 | 楽天 |
05/14 | DeNA |
05/15 | DeNA |
05/16 | DeNA |
05/18 | 西武 |
05/19 | 西武 |
05/20 | 西武 |
05/25 | 巨人 |
05/26 | 巨人 |
05/27 | 巨人 |
05/28 | ロッテ |
05/29 | ロッテ |
05/30 | ロッテ |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯6-5 | 吉田大喜 | 赤上優人 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯5-4 | 星知弥 | 吉田大喜 | 松岡洸希 |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | ●0-11 | 塩見貴洋 | 高橋奎二 | |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | ◯10-6 | 高梨裕稔 | 釜田佳直 | |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | ●0-4 | 瀧中瞭太 | 長谷川宙輝 | |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ◯8-5 | 寺島成輝 | 大西広樹 | 田中健二朗 |
横須賀 | 14:00 | ●3-10 | 勝又温史 | アルバート・スアレス | |
横須賀 | 13:00 | ●1-6 | 坂本裕哉 | 石川雅規 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ●1-3 | 内海哲也 | 佐野泰雄 | 寺島成輝 |
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯7-5 | 高橋奎二 | 堀岡隼人 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯4-3 | 星知弥 | 谷岡竜平 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
ロッテ | 13:00 | ◯5-3 | 石川雅規 | 東妻勇輔 | |
ロッテ | 13:00 | ◯7-3 | 寺島成輝 | 土居豪人 | |
ロッテ | 13:00 | ●3-5 | 東條大樹 | 小沼健太 | 大下佑馬 |