@明治神宮野球場
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
10/01 | DeNA |
10/02 | 広島 |
10/03 | 広島 |
10/04 | 広島 |
10/06 | 中日 |
10/07 | 中日 |
10/09 | 広島 |
10/09 | 広島 |
10/10 | 広島 |
10/11 | 広島 |
10/13 | DeNA |
10/14 | DeNA |
10/14 | DeNA |
10/15 | DeNA |
10/16 | 阪神 |
10/17 | 阪神 |
10/18 | 阪神 |
10/19 | 阪神 |
10/20 | 巨人 |
10/21 | 巨人 |
10/22 | 巨人 |
10/23 | 中日 |
10/24 | 中日 |
10/25 | 中日 |
10/27 | 広島 |
10/28 | 広島 |
10/29 | 広島 |
10/30 | 巨人 |
10/31 | 巨人 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
横浜 | 18:00 | ◯2-0 | 歳内宏明 | 石山泰稚 | 武藤祐太 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●5-7 | 床田寛樹 | ヘロニモ・フランスア | マット・クック |
神宮 | 18:30 | ●2-13 | 森下暢仁 | アルバート・スアレス | |
神宮 | 18:30 | ●4-6 | 中村祐太 | 吉田大喜 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 勝野昌慶 | 久保拓眞 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ●1-4 | 大野雄大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 石川雅規 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯12-7 | 梅野雄吾 | 中田廉 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯12-7 | 梅野雄吾 | 中田廉 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 森下暢仁 | ヘロニモ・フランスア | アルバート・スアレス |
マツダ | 13:30 | ●4-7 | 中村祐太 | ヘロニモ・フランスア | 小川泰弘 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●1-8 | 大貫晋一 | 高梨裕稔 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●6-9 | 坂本裕哉 | 三嶋一輝 | 石川雅規 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●6-9 | 坂本裕哉 | 三嶋一輝 | 石川雅規 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯4-3 | 吉田大喜 | 石山泰稚 | 平良拳太郎 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●0-5 | 西勇輝 | 歳内宏明 | |
甲子園 | 14:00 | 中止 | |||
甲子園 | 14:00 | ●5-6 | 秋山拓巳 | ロベルト・スアレス | 小川泰弘 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | 1-1 | |||
神宮 | 18:00 | 1-1 | |||
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯2-1 | 石川雅規 | 石山泰稚 | 高橋優貴 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●0-6 | エンジェル・サンチェス | 吉田大喜 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●3-4 | 又吉克樹 | 祖父江大輔 | 梅野雄吾 |
神宮 | 18:30 | ◯9-5 | 小川泰弘 | 松葉貴大 | |
神宮 | 18:30 | ●1-5 | 柳裕也 | アルバート・スアレス | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 九里亜蓮 | ヘロニモ・フランスア | 高梨裕稔 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 遠藤淳志 | ヘロニモ・フランスア | 石川雅規 |
マツダ | 18:00 | 3-3 | |||
東京D | 18:00 | 3-3 | |||
東京D | 14:00 | ●4-6 | 菅野智之 | ルビー・デラロサ | 小川泰弘 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
10/02 | DeNA |
10/03 | DeNA |
10/04 | DeNA |
10/06 | 楽天 |
10/07 | 楽天 |
10/08 | 楽天 |
10/10 | 西武 |
10/11 | 西武 |
10/13 | 日本ハム |
10/14 | 日本ハム |
10/15 | 日本ハム |
10/20 | 巨人 |
10/21 | 巨人 |
10/22 | 巨人 |
10/23 | 西武 |
10/24 | 西武 |
10/25 | 西武 |
10/27 | ロッテ |
10/28 | ロッテ |
10/29 | ロッテ |
10/30 | 日本ハム |
10/31 | 日本ハム |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
戸田 | 12:30 | ●9-10 | 宮城滝太 | 進藤拓也 | 原樹理 |
戸田 | 12:30 | ●0-17 | 平良拳太郎 | ガブリエル・イノーア | |
戸田 | 12:30 | ◯7-2 | 山田大樹 | 中川虎大 | |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | ●4-6 | 高田萌生 | 金久保優斗 | |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | ●3-5 | 辛島航 | 菅原秀 | 大西広樹 |
森林どり泉 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 12:30 | 2-2 | |||
鎌スタ | 12:30 | ◯6-4 | 金久保優斗 | 中澤雅人 | 北浦竜次 |
鎌スタ | 12:30 | ◯5-3 | マット・クック | 星知弥 | 長谷川凌汰 |
鎌スタ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 12:30 | ◯6-5 | 近藤一樹 | 風張蓮 | 田中優大 |
戸田 | 12:30 | ●0-1 | 井上温大 | 沼田翔平 | 山田大樹 |
戸田 | 12:30 | ◯4-2 | 大西広樹 | 風張蓮 | 山川和大 |
カーミニーク | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
カーミニーク | 12:30 | ●0-5 | 榎田大樹 | 伊藤翔 | 奥川恭伸 |
カーミニーク | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 齊藤大将 | 坂本光士郎 | |
戸田 | 12:30 | ◯6-4 | 大下佑馬 | 坂本光士郎 | 山本大貴 |
戸田 | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 石崎剛 | 大谷智久 | 山田大樹 |
戸田 | 12:30 | ◯3-2 | 大西広樹 | 森遼大朗 | |
鎌スタ | 12:30 | 4-4 | |||
鎌スタ | 12:30 | ◯4-0 | 高橋奎二 | 宮台康平 |