@バンテリンドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | 広島 |
05/03 | DeNA |
05/04 | DeNA |
05/05 | DeNA |
05/06 | 阪神 |
05/07 | 阪神 |
05/08 | 阪神 |
05/10 | ヤクルト |
05/11 | ヤクルト |
05/12 | ヤクルト |
05/13 | 巨人 |
05/14 | 巨人 |
05/15 | 巨人 |
05/17 | DeNA |
05/18 | DeNA |
05/20 | 広島 |
05/21 | 広島 |
05/22 | 広島 |
05/24 | 西武 |
05/25 | 西武 |
05/26 | 西武 |
05/27 | オリックス |
05/28 | オリックス |
05/29 | オリックス |
05/31 | 楽天 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯4-0 | 柳裕也 | 玉村昇悟 | |
横浜 | 14:00 | ◯7-3 | 小笠原慎之介 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | |
横浜 | 14:00 | ●1-7 | 大貫晋一 | 岡田俊哉 | |
横浜 | 14:00 | ●2-10 | 入江大生 | 福谷浩司 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 大野雄大 | 青柳晃洋 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯2-1 | 松葉貴大 | ライデル・マルティネス | アーロン・ウィルカーソン |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●3-4 | ラウル・アルカンタラ | 岩崎優 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 小笠原慎之介 | ライデル・マルティネス | 小川泰弘 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯2-0 | 岡野祐一郎 | ライデル・マルティネス | 吉田大喜 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●1-3 | 高梨裕稔 | スコット・マクガフ | 上田洸太朗 |
東京D | 18:00 | ●2-5 | 戸郷翔征 | 大勢 | 清水達也 |
東京D | 14:00 | ●6-7 | 平内龍太 | ルビー・デラロサ | 祖父江大輔 |
東京D | 14:00 | ◯9-3 | 柳裕也 | 高橋優貴 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 今永昇太 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●6-7 | 田中健二朗 | 山崎康晃 | 祖父江大輔 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●5-11 | 大瀬良大地 | 大野雄大 | |
マツダ | 14:00 | ●1-10 | 森下暢仁 | 岡野祐一郎 | |
マツダ | 13:30 | ●0-1 | ドリュー・アンダーソン | 栗林良吏 | 柳裕也 |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●5-8 | 本田圭佑 | 増田達至 | 小笠原慎之介 |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●1-2 | 與座海人 | 増田達至 | 高橋宏斗 |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ◯6-3 | 松葉貴大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 隅田知一郎 |
京セラD | 18:00 | ◯4-1 | 大野雄大 | 田嶋大樹 | |
京セラD | 14:00 | ◯4-1 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | ライデル・マルティネス | 山本由伸 |
京セラD | 13:00 | ●0-8 | 宮城大弥 | 柳裕也 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ◯2-0 | 小笠原慎之介 | ライデル・マルティネス | 田中将大 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/03 | ソフトバンク |
05/04 | ソフトバンク |
05/05 | ソフトバンク |
05/06 | 阪神 |
05/07 | 阪神 |
05/08 | 阪神 |
05/10 | オリックス |
05/11 | オリックス |
05/12 | オリックス |
05/13 | 広島 |
05/14 | 広島 |
05/15 | 広島 |
05/17 | 阪神 |
05/18 | 阪神 |
05/19 | 阪神 |
05/20 | ソフトバンク |
05/21 | ソフトバンク |
05/22 | ソフトバンク |
05/27 | 阪神 |
05/28 | 阪神 |
05/29 | 阪神 |
05/31 | ソフトバンク |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ◯5-3 | 岡野祐一郎 | 石田健人マルク | 田上奏大 |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●3-5 | 甲斐野央 | 重田倫明 | 谷元圭介 |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 9-9 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●2-5 | 尾仲祐哉 | 二保旭 | 谷元圭介 |
甲子園 | 12:30 | ●2-3 | 二保旭 | 石田健人マルク | |
甲子園 | 12:30 | ◯10-5 | 福島章太 | 才木浩人 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-7 | 中村勝 | 岡田俊哉 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-5 | 桐敷拓馬 | 鈴木博志 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●2-8 | 藤浪晋太郎 | 松木平優太 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●3-5 | 才木浩人 | カイル・ケラー | 上田洸太朗 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●4-6 | 重田倫明 | 尾形崇斗 | 福敬登 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 中道佑哉 | 尾形崇斗 | 岡田俊哉 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-7 | 岡本直也 | 石森大誠 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 川原陸 | カイル・ケラー | 岡野祐一郎 |
甲子園 | 12:30 | ●3-5 | 岩田将貴 | 小野泰己 | 福谷浩司 |
甲子園 | 12:30 | ●0-6 | 秋山拓巳 | 松木平優太 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-3 | 奥村政稔 | 尾形崇斗 | 岡田俊哉 |