@横浜スタジアム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | ソフトバンク |
06/02 | ソフトバンク |
06/03 | ソフトバンク |
06/04 | ロッテ |
06/05 | ロッテ |
06/06 | ロッテ |
06/08 | 西武 |
06/09 | 西武 |
06/10 | 西武 |
06/11 | 日本ハム |
06/12 | 日本ハム |
06/13 | 日本ハム |
06/18 | 広島 |
06/19 | 広島 |
06/20 | 広島 |
06/22 | 巨人 |
06/23 | 巨人 |
06/25 | 阪神 |
06/26 | 阪神 |
06/27 | 阪神 |
06/29 | 中日 |
06/30 | 中日 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
横浜 | 17:45 | ◯4-3 | 三上朋也 | 三嶋一輝 | 松本裕樹 |
横浜 | 17:45 | 1-1 | |||
横浜 | 17:45 | ◯4-3 | エドウィン・エスコバー | 三嶋一輝 | 泉圭輔 |
横浜 | 17:45 | ●7-11 | 大嶺祐太 | 益田直也 | 国吉佑樹 |
横浜 | 14:00 | ◯11-9 | 濱口遥大 | 三嶋一輝 | 美馬学 |
横浜 | 14:00 | ◯4-3 | 三嶋一輝 | 益田直也 | |
メットライフ | 17:45 | ●3-8 | 松本航 | マイケル・ピープルズ | |
メットライフ | 17:45 | 8-8 | |||
メットライフ | 17:45 | ●3-5 | 内海哲也 | 平良海馬 | 坂本裕哉 |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 濱口遥大 | 金子千尋 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●3-4 | 池田隆英 | 杉浦稔大 | 京山将弥 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯4-1 | 今永昇太 | 三嶋一輝 | ドリュー・バーヘイゲン |
東京D | 17:45 | ●4-7 | 玉村昇悟 | 栗林良吏 | 濱口遥大 |
東京D | 14:00 | ●11-12 | 森下暢仁 | 栗林良吏 | マイケル・ピープルズ |
東京D | 14:00 | ◯10-8 | 砂田毅樹 | 大道温貴 | |
金沢 | 18:00 | ●1-6 | エンジェル・サンチェス | 中川虎大 | |
富山 | 18:00 | ●2-4 | 山口俊 | チアゴ・ビエイラ | 今永昇太 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯3-0 | 濱口遥大 | 三嶋一輝 | 西勇輝 |
甲子園 | 14:00 | ◯3-1 | 阪口皓亮 | 三嶋一輝 | 及川雅貴 |
甲子園 | 14:00 | ◯8-3 | 大貫晋一 | 秋山拓巳 | |
神宮 | 17:45 | ◯3-2 | 坂本裕哉 | ケビン・シャッケルフォード | 大野雄大 |
神宮 | 17:45 | ◯9-4 | 今永昇太 | 福谷浩司 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | ロッテ |
06/02 | ロッテ |
06/03 | ロッテ |
06/08 | 巨人 |
06/09 | 巨人 |
06/11 | 西武 |
06/12 | 西武 |
06/13 | 西武 |
06/15 | 楽天 |
06/16 | 楽天 |
06/17 | 楽天 |
06/18 | ヤクルト |
06/19 | ヤクルト |
06/20 | ヤクルト |
06/22 | 日本ハム |
06/23 | 日本ハム |
06/24 | 日本ハム |
06/25 | 巨人 |
06/26 | 巨人 |
06/27 | 巨人 |
06/29 | 西武 |
06/30 | 西武 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
横須賀 | 17:45 | ●0-3 | 東妻勇輔 | 成田翔 | 宮城滝太 |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ◯5-2 | 上茶谷大河 | 櫻井周斗 | ホセ・アコスタ |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ◯2-1 | 大貫晋一 | 阪口皓亮 | 佐藤奨真 |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ●1-7 | 山本一輝 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ●5-9 | 古川侑利 | 笠井崇正 | |
平塚 | 17:00 | 6-6 | |||
横須賀 | 14:00 | ●2-4 | 本田圭佑 | 田村伊知郎 | 池谷蒼大 |
横須賀 | 13:00 | ◯9-0 | 大貫晋一 | 出井敏博 | |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ●1-5 | 小峯新陸 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ●1-6 | 高田孝一 | レミー・コルデロ | |
横須賀 | 17:00 | ●3-10 | 弓削隼人 | 浅田将汰 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯16-3 | 阪口皓亮 | リック・バンデンハーク | |
戸田 | 13:00 | 0-0 | |||
戸田 | 13:00 | ●3-13 | アルバート・スアレス | 金久保優斗 | ケビン・シャッケルフォード |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●4-5 | 吉田輝星 | 田中健二朗 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ◯7-5 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | 上原健太 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 望月大希 | 西村天裕 | レミー・コルデロ |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ●2-6 | 今村信貴 | ジョフレック・ディアス | |
横須賀 | 15:00 | ◯5-2 | 上茶谷大河 | 堀岡隼人 | |
小田原 | 15:00 | 5-5 | |||
平塚 | 17:00 | ●4-9 | 本田圭佑 | 有吉優樹 | |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ◯4-2 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | 宮國椋丞 | 吉川光夫 |