@ナゴヤドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
10/01 | 阪神 |
10/02 | DeNA |
10/03 | DeNA |
10/04 | DeNA |
10/06 | ヤクルト |
10/07 | ヤクルト |
10/10 | 巨人 |
10/11 | 巨人 |
10/12 | 巨人 |
10/13 | 阪神 |
10/14 | 阪神 |
10/15 | 阪神 |
10/16 | 広島 |
10/17 | 広島 |
10/18 | 広島 |
10/20 | DeNA |
10/21 | DeNA |
10/22 | DeNA |
10/23 | ヤクルト |
10/24 | ヤクルト |
10/25 | ヤクルト |
10/27 | 阪神 |
10/28 | 阪神 |
10/29 | 阪神 |
10/30 | 広島 |
10/31 | 広島 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 岩田稔 | ロベルト・スアレス | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス |
横浜 | 18:00 | ◯8-5 | 福敬登 | ライデル・マルティネス | 石田健大 |
横浜 | 14:00 | ◯9-7 | 福谷浩司 | ライデル・マルティネス | 濱口遥大 |
横浜 | 14:00 | ●3-9 | 大貫晋一 | 松葉貴大 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 勝野昌慶 | 久保拓眞 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯4-1 | 大野雄大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 石川雅規 |
ナゴヤD | 14:00 | ●1-7 | 畠世周 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | |
ナゴヤD | 14:00 | ◯7-0 | 清水達也 | 戸郷翔征 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 福谷浩司 | ライデル・マルティネス | 桜井俊貴 |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯4-2 | 勝野昌慶 | ライデル・マルティネス | 高橋遥人 |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯3-0 | 大野雄大 | 青柳晃洋 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | 藤嶋健人 | ロベルト・スアレス | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯8-6 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | ライデル・マルティネス | 床田寛樹 |
マツダ | 14:00 | ◯5-2 | 柳裕也 | ライデル・マルティネス | 塹江敦哉 |
マツダ | 13:30 | ●0-5 | 中村祐太 | 清水達也 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯6-1 | 福谷浩司 | 大貫晋一 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯4-2 | 谷元圭介 | 福敬登 | エドウィン・エスコバー |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 大野雄大 | 平良拳太郎 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯4-3 | 又吉克樹 | 祖父江大輔 | 梅野雄吾 |
神宮 | 18:30 | ●5-9 | 小川泰弘 | 松葉貴大 | |
神宮 | 18:30 | ◯5-1 | 柳裕也 | アルバート・スアレス | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-4 | 岩崎優 | ロベルト・スアレス | 福敬登 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-9 | 岩貞祐太 | 勝野昌慶 | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-3 | 西勇輝 | 大野雄大 | |
ナゴヤD | 18:00 | ●3-17 | 床田寛樹 | 谷元圭介 | |
ナゴヤD | 14:00 | ●3-9 | 島内颯太郎 | 福敬登 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
10/02 | ソフトバンク |
10/03 | ソフトバンク |
10/04 | ソフトバンク |
10/06 | 広島 |
10/07 | 広島 |
10/08 | 広島 |
10/09 | オリックス |
10/10 | オリックス |
10/11 | オリックス |
10/13 | 阪神 |
10/14 | 阪神 |
10/15 | 阪神 |
10/16 | ソフトバンク |
10/17 | ソフトバンク |
10/18 | ソフトバンク |
10/23 | ソフトバンク |
10/24 | ソフトバンク |
10/25 | ソフトバンク |
10/27 | 阪神 |
10/28 | 阪神 |
10/29 | 阪神 |
10/30 | 広島 |
10/31 | 広島 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ●2-9 | 古谷優人 | 山本拓実 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●0-6 | 二保旭 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 4-4 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 2-2 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | ●2-5 | クリス・ジョンソン | 笠原祥太郎 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯5-0 | 柳裕也 | テイラー・スコット | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●5-22 | 張奕 | 梅津晃大 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯6-3 | 岡野祐一郎 | 濱田達郎 | 及川雅貴 |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 望月惇志 | 佐藤優 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯7-6 | 鈴木翔太 | 佐藤優 | 呂彦青 |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 鈴木博志 | ルイス・ゴンサレス | 加治屋蓮 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●8-9 | 武田翔太 | 津森宥紀 | 山本拓実 |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●5-7 | リック・バンデンハーク | 尾形崇斗 | 岡田俊哉 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-10 | 武田翔太 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯5-3 | 清水達也 | 津森宥紀 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯7-4 | 山井大介 | 鈴木翔太 | 望月惇志 |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●1-2 | 横山雄哉 | 小林慶祐 | 浜田智博 |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●5-7 | 中田賢一 | 岡田俊哉 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●2-3 | 藤井皓哉 | 橋本侑樹 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯6-4 | 鈴木博志 | 鈴木翔太 | 山口翔 |