@札幌ドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | 西武 |
05/07 | 楽天 |
05/08 | 楽天 |
05/09 | 楽天 |
05/11 | オリックス |
05/12 | オリックス |
05/14 | ソフトバンク |
05/15 | ソフトバンク |
05/16 | ソフトバンク |
05/18 | 楽天 |
05/19 | 楽天 |
05/20 | 楽天 |
05/21 | 西武 |
05/22 | 西武 |
05/23 | 西武 |
05/25 | ヤクルト |
05/25 | ヤクルト |
05/26 | ヤクルト |
05/26 | ヤクルト |
05/27 | ヤクルト |
05/27 | ヤクルト |
05/28 | 中日 |
05/29 | 中日 |
05/30 | 中日 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯5-4 | 谷川昌希 | 増田達至 | |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯6-1 | ドリュー・バーヘイゲン | 涌井秀章 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯4-1 | 上沢直之 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス | 田中将大 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●3-6 | 早川隆久 | 松井裕樹 | 池田隆英 |
東京D | 17:45 | ●1-9 | 宮城大弥 | 金子千尋 | |
東京D | 17:45 | ◯2-1 | 加藤貴之 | 杉浦稔大 | 山本由伸 |
札幌D | 18:00 | ●2-5 | 石川柊太 | リバン・モイネロ | 伊藤大海 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●3-7 | ニック・マルティネス | ドリュー・バーヘイゲン | |
札幌D | 14:00 | 2-2 | |||
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 宋家豪 | 松井裕樹 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス |
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 則本昂大 | 松井裕樹 | 加藤貴之 |
楽天生命パーク | 18:00 | ◯4-1 | 堀瑞輝 | 杉浦稔大 | 福山博之 |
メットライフ | 17:45 | ●1-7 | 高橋光成 | 伊藤大海 | |
メットライフ | 14:00 | ●1-8 | 松本航 | ドリュー・バーヘイゲン | |
メットライフ | 14:00 | ◯10-3 | ロビン・アーリン | 平井克典 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ◯4-2 | 上沢直之 | 杉浦稔大 | 金久保優斗 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
神宮 | 17:30 | ●3-4 | 田口麗斗 | スコット・マクガフ | 加藤貴之 |
神宮 | 17:30 | ●2-5 | 奥川恭伸 | スコット・マクガフ | 池田隆英 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ||||
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯10-1 | 伊藤大海 | 大野雄大 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●4-7 | 福敬登 | 又吉克樹 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●1-4 | 福谷浩司 | 又吉克樹 | ロビン・アーリン |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/08 | ヤクルト |
05/12 | 巨人 |
05/13 | 巨人 |
05/14 | 西武 |
05/15 | 西武 |
05/16 | 西武 |
05/18 | 楽天 |
05/19 | 楽天 |
05/20 | 楽天 |
05/21 | ロッテ |
05/22 | ロッテ |
05/23 | ロッテ |
05/28 | DeNA |
05/29 | DeNA |
05/30 | DeNA |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
戸田 | 13:00 | 0-0 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 中止 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ●0-4 | 桜井俊貴 | 田中瑛斗 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●1-7 | 上間永遠 | 生田目翼 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | 4-4 | |||
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ◯7-0 | 村田透 | 井上広輝 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●1-4 | 塩見貴洋 | 牧田和久 | 柿木蓮 |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●0-5 | 釜田佳直 | 立野和明 | |
ロッテ | 13:00 | ◯4-3 | 村田透 | 公文克彦 | 東條大樹 |
ロッテ | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 森遼大朗 | 小沼健太 | 吉田輝星 |
ロッテ | 13:00 | ◯4-2 | 鈴木健矢 | 長谷川凌汰 | 本前郁也 |
横須賀 | 17:45 | ●1-3 | ジョフレック・ディアス | 櫻井周斗 | 立野和明 |
平塚 | 14:00 | 2-2 | |||
平塚 | 13:00 | 中止 |