@マツダスタジアム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
07/01 | ヤクルト |
07/02 | ヤクルト |
07/04 | 阪神 |
07/05 | 阪神 |
07/06 | 阪神 |
07/07 | 中日 |
07/08 | 中日 |
07/09 | 中日 |
07/11 | 巨人 |
07/12 | 巨人 |
07/13 | 巨人 |
07/15 | DeNA |
07/16 | DeNA |
07/17 | DeNA |
07/22 | 中日 |
07/23 | 中日 |
07/25 | ヤクルト |
07/26 | ヤクルト |
07/27 | ヤクルト |
07/28 | 阪神 |
07/29 | 阪神 |
07/30 | 阪神 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
神宮 | 18:00 | ●2-3 | ディロン・ピーターズ | 田口麗斗 | 大瀬良大地 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●2-4 | 高橋奎二 | 田口麗斗 | 森翔平 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯9-1 | 床田寛樹 | 西勇輝 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 大竹耕太郎 | 森下暢仁 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 野村祐輔 | 村上頌樹 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●0-8 | 小笠原慎之介 | 九里亜蓮 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●1-5 | ウンベルト・メヒア | ライデル・マルティネス | 大瀬良大地 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯3-2 | 森翔平 | 矢崎拓也 | 涌井秀章 |
東京D | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 山崎伊織 | 床田寛樹 | |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯2-0 | 森下暢仁 | フォスター・グリフィン | |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯6-1 | 大道温貴 | タイラー・ビーディ | |
横浜 | 17:00 | ◯2-1 | 栗林良吏 | 矢崎拓也 | 山崎康晃 |
横浜 | 17:00 | ◯3-2 | ニック・ターリー | 矢崎拓也 | 伊勢大夢 |
横浜 | 17:00 | ◯2-1 | 床田寛樹 | 矢崎拓也 | トレバー・バウアー |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | 森下暢仁 | 矢崎拓也 | 勝野昌慶 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯3-1 | 大瀬良大地 | 栗林良吏 | 柳裕也 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯6-3 | ニック・ターリー | 矢崎拓也 | 石山泰稚 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | 森翔平 | 矢崎拓也 | 高橋奎二 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯4-1 | 床田寛樹 | 栗林良吏 | 石山泰稚 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●2-7 | 村上頌樹 | 野村祐輔 | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | 2-2 | |||
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●2-4 | 伊藤将司 | 岩崎優 | 大瀬良大地 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
07/01 | ソフトバンク |
07/02 | ソフトバンク |
07/07 | 中日 |
07/08 | 中日 |
07/09 | 中日 |
07/11 | オリックス |
07/12 | オリックス |
07/13 | オリックス |
07/14 | 阪神 |
07/15 | 阪神 |
07/16 | 阪神 |
07/21 | 中日 |
07/22 | 中日 |
07/23 | 中日 |
07/28 | 阪神 |
07/29 | 阪神 |
07/30 | 阪神 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
マツダ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
三次 | 12:30 | ◯4-1 | 高橋昂也 | 河野佳 | 重田倫明 |
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●3-4 | 入山海斗 | 森浦大輔 | |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ◯3-0 | 河野佳 | 薮田和樹 | 前佑囲斗 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●4-7 | 漆原大晟 | 入山海斗 | 遠藤淳志 |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●0-2 | 二保旭 | 加治屋蓮 | 岡田明丈 |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●1-7 | 鈴木勇斗 | 小林樹斗 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯2-1 | 森翔平 | アドゥワ誠 | 川原陸 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯4-0 | ドリュー・アンダーソン | 鈴木博志 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●2-5 | 松葉貴大 | 祖父江大輔 | ロベルト・コルニエル |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯3-2 | 遠藤淳志 | アドゥワ誠 | 福敬登 |
倉敷 | 18:00 | ●2-5 | 鈴木勇斗 | 岡留英貴 | ドリュー・アンダーソン |
丸亀 | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 門別啓人 | 湯浅京己 | 玉村昇悟 |
丸亀 | 18:00 | ◯6-2 | ロベルト・コルニエル | 川原陸 |