@甲子園
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/02 | 巨人 |
08/03 | 巨人 |
08/04 | 巨人 |
08/05 | 広島 |
08/06 | 広島 |
08/07 | 広島 |
08/09 | DeNA |
08/10 | DeNA |
08/11 | DeNA |
08/12 | 中日 |
08/13 | 中日 |
08/14 | 中日 |
08/16 | ヤクルト |
08/17 | ヤクルト |
08/18 | ヤクルト |
08/19 | 巨人 |
08/20 | 巨人 |
08/21 | 巨人 |
08/23 | DeNA |
08/24 | DeNA |
08/25 | DeNA |
08/26 | 中日 |
08/27 | 中日 |
08/28 | 中日 |
08/30 | 広島 |
08/31 | 広島 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京D | 18:00 | ◯6-3 | 青柳晃洋 | 岩崎優 | C.C.メルセデス |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯2-1 | 伊藤将司 | 岩崎優 | 戸郷翔征 |
東京D | 18:00 | ●0-7 | 山崎伊織 | アーロン・ウィルカーソン | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 西勇輝 | 岩崎優 | 大瀬良大地 |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●5-6 | 一岡竜司 | 岩崎優 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ◯7-5 | 岩貞祐太 | カイル・ケラー | 森浦大輔 |
横浜 | 18:00 | ●2-3 | 今永昇太 | 加治屋蓮 | |
横浜 | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 濱口遥大 | 山崎康晃 | 伊藤将司 |
横浜 | 17:00 | ●1-4 | 石田健大 | エドウィン・エスコバー | 才木浩人 |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 大野雄大 | 西勇輝 | |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●0-2 | 小笠原慎之介 | ライデル・マルティネス | 藤浪晋太郎 |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●4-5 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | ライデル・マルティネス | 岩崎優 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●3-5 | 高梨裕稔 | スコット・マクガフ | 青柳晃洋 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●2-4 | 高橋奎二 | スコット・マクガフ | 伊藤将司 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯10-2 | 西純矢 | サイスニード | |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 西勇輝 | 山崎伊織 | |
東京D | 14:00 | ◯5-1 | 藤浪晋太郎 | 堀田賢慎 | |
東京D | 14:00 | ◯6-1 | 才木浩人 | マット・シューメーカー | |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 今永昇太 | 青柳晃洋 | |
京セラD | 18:00 | ●0-4 | 濱口遥大 | 山崎康晃 | 伊藤将司 |
京セラD | 18:00 | ◯5-0 | 西純矢 | フェルナンド・ロメロ | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●2-5 | 大野雄大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 西勇輝 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯5-1 | 藤浪晋太郎 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●1-4 | 柳裕也 | ライデル・マルティネス | 森木大智 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 湯浅京己 | カイル・ケラー | ニック・ターリー |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯6-5 | 浜地真澄 | カイル・ケラー | 森浦大輔 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/02 | 中日 |
08/03 | 中日 |
08/04 | 中日 |
08/05 | ソフトバンク |
08/06 | ソフトバンク |
08/07 | ソフトバンク |
08/09 | オリックス |
08/10 | オリックス |
08/12 | 広島 |
08/13 | 広島 |
08/14 | 広島 |
08/16 | ソフトバンク |
08/17 | ソフトバンク |
08/18 | ソフトバンク |
08/19 | 中日 |
08/20 | 中日 |
08/21 | 中日 |
08/23 | オリックス |
08/24 | オリックス |
08/25 | オリックス |
08/27 | 巨人 |
08/28 | 巨人 |
08/30 | ソフトバンク |
08/31 | ソフトバンク |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
バンテリンドーム | 12:30 | ◯1-0 | 西純矢 | 橋本侑樹 | |
バンテリンドーム | 12:30 | ●5-7 | 石田健人マルク | 佐藤優 | 齋藤友貴哉 |
バンテリンドーム | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●4-5 | 村上舜 | 田中正義 | 小川一平 |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●7-12 | 大竹耕太郎 | 川原陸 | |
京セラD | 10:30 | ◯4-2 | 西純矢 | 海田智行 | |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
三次 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
ほっと神戸 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
ほっと神戸 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
ほっと神戸 | 18:00 | ◯8-1 | 森木大智 | 桐敷拓馬 | 福谷浩司 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●2-10 | ジェシー・ビドル | 秋山拓巳 | |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●4-12 | 増井浩俊 | 川原陸 | |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ◯3-1 | 佐藤蓮 | 二保旭 | 川瀬堅斗 |
新潟三条 | 12:30 | ◯4-1 | 小川一平 | 二保旭 | 堀田賢慎 |
新潟三条 | 12:00 | ◯8-3 | 桐敷拓馬 | 高橋優貴 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ◯7-5 | 秋山拓巳 | 二保旭 | 笠谷俊介 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ◯9-2 | 及川雅貴 | 田浦文丸 |