@バンテリンドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | 巨人 |
05/03 | DeNA |
05/04 | DeNA |
05/05 | DeNA |
05/08 | 広島 |
05/09 | 広島 |
05/11 | 阪神 |
05/12 | 阪神 |
05/13 | 阪神 |
05/14 | ヤクルト |
05/15 | ヤクルト |
05/16 | ヤクルト |
05/18 | DeNA |
05/19 | DeNA |
05/20 | DeNA |
05/21 | 巨人 |
05/22 | 巨人 |
05/23 | 巨人 |
05/25 | ソフトバンク |
05/26 | ソフトバンク |
05/27 | ソフトバンク |
05/28 | 日本ハム |
05/29 | 日本ハム |
05/30 | 日本ハム |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京D | 14:00 | ◯9-6 | 小笠原慎之介 | ライデル・マルティネス | 今村信貴 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●1-2 | マイケル・ピープルズ | 三嶋一輝 | 梅津晃大 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯8-4 | 大野雄大 | 大貫晋一 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●0-4 | 濱口遥大 | 勝野昌慶 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●3-4 | 九里亜蓮 | 栗林良吏 | 福谷浩司 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯2-0 | 柳裕也 | ライデル・マルティネス | 玉村昇悟 |
甲子園 | 18:00 | 4-4 | |||
甲子園 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●1-2 | 岩崎優 | ロベルト・スアレス | 又吉克樹 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ●1-4 | 今野龍太 | 石山泰稚 | 勝野昌慶 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●0-5 | 小川泰弘 | 福谷浩司 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | 2-2 | |||
横浜 | 17:45 | ◯5-1 | 小笠原慎之介 | 大貫晋一 | |
横浜 | 17:45 | 中止 | |||
横浜 | 17:45 | 中止 | |||
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | 1-1 | |||
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●4-5 | エンジェル・サンチェス | 鍵谷陽平 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯4-1 | 福谷浩司 | ライデル・マルティネス | 今村信貴 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯2-0 | 柳裕也 | 又吉克樹 | 武田翔太 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯4-3 | 福敬登 | 又吉克樹 | 泉圭輔 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | 3-3 | |||
札幌D | 18:00 | ●1-10 | 伊藤大海 | 大野雄大 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯7-4 | 福敬登 | 又吉克樹 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯4-1 | 福谷浩司 | 又吉克樹 | ロビン・アーリン |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | オリックス |
05/02 | オリックス |
05/04 | 阪神 |
05/05 | 阪神 |
05/06 | 阪神 |
05/11 | 広島 |
05/12 | 広島 |
05/13 | 広島 |
05/14 | ソフトバンク |
05/15 | ソフトバンク |
05/16 | ソフトバンク |
05/18 | オリックス |
05/19 | オリックス |
05/20 | オリックス |
05/21 | 阪神 |
05/22 | 阪神 |
05/23 | 阪神 |
05/28 | オリックス |
05/29 | オリックス |
05/30 | オリックス |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐藤スタ | 13:00 | ◯3-1 | 笠原祥太郎 | 東晃平 | |
オセアンBS | 13:00 | ◯7-0 | 山本拓実 | 本田仁海 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯4-0 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | 村上頌樹 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 0-0 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●1-2 | 伊藤和雄 | 石井大智 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯3-2 | 岡野祐一郎 | 石田健人マルク | 大瀬良大地 |
由宇 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
由宇 | 12:30 | ●1-8 | テイラー・スコット | 山井大介 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●5-7 | アンディ・ロドリゲス | 椎野新 | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯6-1 | 岡野祐一郎 | 佐藤一磨 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯4-3 | 三ツ間卓也 | 鈴木翔太 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●1-6 | 湯浅京己 | 高橋宏斗 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯1-0 | 森博人 | 三ツ間卓也 | 山崎颯一郎 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯4-3 | 佐藤優 | 齋藤綱記 | |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯5-2 | 山井大介 | 三ツ間卓也 | 東晃平 |