@札幌ドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | ロッテ |
05/03 | 楽天 |
05/04 | 楽天 |
05/05 | 楽天 |
05/06 | 西武 |
05/07 | 西武 |
05/08 | 西武 |
05/10 | オリックス |
05/11 | オリックス |
05/13 | ソフトバンク |
05/14 | ソフトバンク |
05/15 | ソフトバンク |
05/17 | オリックス |
05/18 | オリックス |
05/20 | 西武 |
05/21 | 西武 |
05/22 | 西武 |
05/24 | ヤクルト |
05/25 | ヤクルト |
05/26 | ヤクルト |
05/27 | 巨人 |
05/28 | 巨人 |
05/29 | 巨人 |
05/31 | 広島 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZOZOマリン | 14:00 | ◯9-3 | 杉浦稔大 | エンニー・ロメロ | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●1-2 | 田中将大 | 松井裕樹 | 加藤貴之 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●1-5 | 涌井秀章 | 金子千尋 | |
札幌D | 13:00 | ●4-8 | 岸孝之 | 伊藤大海 | |
ベルーナドーム | 18:00 | ●0-5 | 高橋光成 | 生田目翼 | |
ベルーナドーム | 14:00 | ◯3-2 | 上沢直之 | 北山亘基 | 平井克典 |
ベルーナドーム | 13:00 | ●1-5 | ディートリック・エンス | 杉浦稔大 | |
札幌D | 18:00 | ●2-4 | 山岡泰輔 | 平野佳寿 | 加藤貴之 |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯5-2 | 金子千尋 | 北山亘基 | ジェイコブ・ワゲスパック |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 伊藤大海 | 千賀滉大 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯2-0 | 上沢直之 | 北山亘基 | 大関友久 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯10-2 | 杉浦稔大 | 石川柊太 | |
ほっと神戸 | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 本田仁海 | 平野佳寿 | 加藤貴之 |
ほっと神戸 | 18:00 | ◯11-4 | 吉田輝星 | ジェイコブ・ワゲスパック | |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | 伊藤大海 | 北山亘基 | 高橋光成 |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯4-0 | 上沢直之 | 内海哲也 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●0-3 | ディートリック・エンス | 増田達至 | 金子千尋 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●1-3 | 清水昇 | 北山亘基 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●6-7 | 大西広樹 | 北山亘基 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯9-6 | 石川直也 | 木澤尚文 | |
札幌D | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 上沢直之 | 戸郷翔征 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ●4-8 | マット・シューメーカー | 杉浦稔大 | |
札幌D | 14:00 | ◯7-2 | 根本悠楓 | 横川凱 | |
マツダ | 18:00 | ●0-1 | 床田寛樹 | 栗林良吏 | 宮西尚生 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
05/01 | 巨人 |
05/03 | ヤクルト |
05/04 | ヤクルト |
05/05 | ヤクルト |
05/06 | ロッテ |
05/07 | ロッテ |
05/08 | ロッテ |
05/10 | 西武 |
05/11 | 西武 |
05/12 | 西武 |
05/13 | DeNA |
05/14 | DeNA |
05/15 | DeNA |
05/17 | ヤクルト |
05/18 | ヤクルト |
05/21 | 楽天 |
05/22 | 楽天 |
05/24 | 巨人 |
05/25 | 巨人 |
05/26 | 巨人 |
05/31 | ロッテ |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●1-6 | 井納翔一 | 根本悠楓 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ●1-17 | 金久保優斗 | 田中瑛斗 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | ◯4-1 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス | 福田俊 | 杉山晃基 |
戸田 | 13:00 | ●2-8 | 山野太一 | 立野和明 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
鎌スタ | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
鎌スタ | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
カーミニーク | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
カーミニーク | 13:00 | ◯9-6 | 鈴木健矢 | 出井敏博 | |
カーミニーク | 13:00 | ●1-3 | 田村伊知郎 | ブライアン・ロドリゲス | |
横須賀 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
平塚 | 14:00 | ●6-7 | 中川虎大 | 柿木蓮 | |
平塚 | 13:00 | ●0-1 | 有吉優樹 | 石川達也 | 根本悠楓 |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ◯2-0 | 田中瑛斗 | 井口和朋 | 金久保優斗 |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●3-6 | アンドリュー・スアレス | 小澤怜史 | 河野竜生 |
横手 | 12:00 | ●2-9 | 高田孝一 | 立野和明 | |
青森県営 | 12:00 | ●0-4 | 津留崎大成 | 井口和朋 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●5-11 | マット・アンドリース | 柿木蓮 | |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●0-1 | 赤星優志 | 菊地大稀 | 田中瑛斗 |
鎌スタ | 13:00 | ●3-8 | 堀岡隼人 | 河野竜生 | |
ロッテ | 13:00 | 中止 |