@東京ドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
07/01 | 広島 |
07/02 | 広島 |
07/03 | 広島 |
07/05 | ヤクルト |
07/06 | ヤクルト |
07/07 | ヤクルト |
07/08 | DeNA |
07/09 | DeNA |
07/10 | DeNA |
07/12 | 阪神 |
07/13 | 阪神 |
07/14 | 阪神 |
07/15 | 広島 |
07/16 | 広島 |
07/17 | 広島 |
07/18 | ヤクルト |
07/19 | ヤクルト |
07/20 | ヤクルト |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
マツダ | 18:00 | ●3-5 | 大瀬良大地 | 栗林良吏 | マット・シューメーカー |
マツダ | 14:00 | ●0-2 | ケムナ誠 | 平内龍太 | |
マツダ | 13:30 | ◯7-5 | 高梨雄平 | 大勢 | 森浦大輔 |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯4-1 | 戸郷翔征 | 大勢 | 高橋奎二 |
東京D | 18:00 | ◯4-3 | 鍬原拓也 | 田口麗斗 | |
東京D | 18:00 | ●3-11 | 石川雅規 | マット・シューメーカー | |
東京D | 18:00 | 3-3 | |||
東京D | 14:00 | ●0-2 | 濱口遥大 | 伊勢大夢 | マット・アンドリース |
東京D | 14:00 | ●4-8 | 平田真吾 | 高木京介 | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯4-0 | 戸郷翔征 | アーロン・ウィルカーソン | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●0-13 | 西勇輝 | C.C.メルセデス | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 伊藤将司 | マット・シューメーカー | |
東京D | 18:00 | ●3-6 | 矢崎拓也 | 菊地大稀 | |
東京D | 14:00 | ●4-11 | 森下暢仁 | マット・アンドリース | |
東京D | 14:00 | ●5-10 | 九里亜蓮 | 高橋優貴 | |
神宮 | 18:00 | ◯10-8 | 平内龍太 | 大勢 | スコット・マクガフ |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●3-5 | 小澤怜史 | スコット・マクガフ | 戸郷翔征 |
神宮 | 18:00 | ●2-8 | 木澤尚文 | 鍬原拓也 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
07/01 | 西武 |
07/02 | 西武 |
07/03 | 西武 |
07/05 | DeNA |
07/06 | DeNA |
07/07 | DeNA |
07/11 | ヤクルト |
07/12 | ヤクルト |
07/13 | ヤクルト |
07/15 | 日本ハム |
07/16 | 日本ハム |
07/17 | 日本ハム |
07/18 | ロッテ |
07/19 | ロッテ |
07/20 | ロッテ |
07/26 | DeNA |
07/27 | DeNA |
07/28 | DeNA |
07/30 | 楽天 |
07/31 | 楽天 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
カーミニーク | 13:30 | ●5-7 | 赤上優人 | 大曲錬 | 沼田翔平 |
カーミニーク | 13:00 | ●2-5 | ジャシエル・ヘレラ | 堀岡隼人 | |
カーミニーク | 13:00 | ●2-4 | 渡邉勇太朗 | 十亀剣 | 横川凱 |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ◯5-4 | 菊地大稀 | 池谷蒼大 | |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ●3-4 | 櫻井周斗 | 砂田毅樹 | 山口俊 |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ●7-11 | スターリン・コルデロ | 沼田翔平 | |
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
戸田 | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 中止 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 中止 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 0-0 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | ◯5-2 | 横川凱 | 沼田翔平 | 鈴木昭汰 |
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 中止 | |||
ジャイアンツ | 16:00 | 中止 | |||
横須賀 | 18:00 | ◯1-0 | 井納翔一 | 沼田翔平 | 高田琢登 |
横須賀 | 18:00 | ●1-6 | 石田健大 | 戸根千明 | |
横須賀 | 14:00 | ●0-1 | 中川虎大 | 山田龍聖 | |
山形市 | 18:00 | 中止 | |||
福島 | 17:00 | 中止 |