@バンテリンドーム
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/13 | 巨人 |
08/14 | 巨人 |
08/15 | 巨人 |
08/17 | 広島 |
08/18 | 広島 |
08/19 | 広島 |
08/20 | 阪神 |
08/21 | 阪神 |
08/22 | 阪神 |
08/24 | ヤクルト |
08/25 | ヤクルト |
08/27 | 巨人 |
08/28 | 巨人 |
08/29 | 巨人 |
08/31 | 阪神 |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京D | 17:45 | ●2-4 | 桜井俊貴 | チアゴ・ビエイラ | 又吉克樹 |
東京D | 14:00 | ●1-6 | C.C.メルセデス | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | |
東京D | 14:00 | ●2-4 | 今村信貴 | チアゴ・ビエイラ | 小笠原慎之介 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯3-0 | 福谷浩司 | ライデル・マルティネス | 森下暢仁 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯3-0 | 松葉貴大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 玉村昇悟 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ●1-3 | 大瀬良大地 | 栗林良吏 | 大野雄大 |
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯6-0 | 柳裕也 | 西勇輝 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ◯6-2 | 田島慎二 | 二保旭 | |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●0-2 | 秋山拓巳 | ロベルト・スアレス | 小笠原慎之介 |
静岡 | 18:00 | ●1-2 | 今野龍太 | スコット・マクガフ | 福谷浩司 |
静岡 | 18:00 | 3-3 | |||
バンテリンドーム | 17:45 | ◯4-1 | 大野雄大 | ライデル・マルティネス | 山口俊 |
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | 1-1 | |||
バンテリンドーム | 14:00 | ●1-5 | 高橋優貴 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
甲子園 | 18:00 | ◯8-5 | 田島慎二 | ライデル・マルティネス | 及川雅貴 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
08/01 | 広島 |
08/03 | オリックス |
08/04 | オリックス |
08/05 | オリックス |
08/06 | ソフトバンク |
08/07 | ソフトバンク |
08/08 | ソフトバンク |
08/13 | 広島 |
08/14 | 広島 |
08/15 | 広島 |
08/17 | 阪神 |
08/18 | 阪神 |
08/19 | 阪神 |
08/20 | オリックス |
08/21 | オリックス |
08/22 | オリックス |
08/24 | ソフトバンク |
08/25 | ソフトバンク |
08/26 | ソフトバンク |
08/27 | 広島 |
08/28 | 広島 |
08/29 | 広島 |
08/31 | オリックス |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯7-6 | 石田健人マルク | 塹江敦哉 | |
オセアンBS | 13:00 | 中止 | |||
オセアンBS | 13:00 | ◯2-0 | 松葉貴大 | 石田健人マルク | 増井浩俊 |
オセアンBS | 13:00 | ◯3-2 | 笠原祥太郎 | 佐藤優 | 比嘉幹貴 |
佐賀 | 17:00 | ●2-3 | 奥村政稔 | 椎野新 | 岡野祐一郎 |
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ●0-3 | 重田倫明 | ジャリエル・ロドリゲス | |
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ●1-5 | 和田毅 | 山本拓実 | |
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | 中止 | |||
ナゴヤ | 14:00 | ●2-5 | 東晃平 | 張奕 | 山井大介 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ◯8-3 | 山本拓実 | 山下舜平大 | |
ナゴヤ | 13:30 | ●1-5 | 重田倫明 | 勝野昌慶 | |
ナゴヤ | 13:30 | ●3-4 | 古谷優人 | 椎野新 | 佐藤優 |
ナゴヤ | 12:30 | ●2-5 | 大竹耕太郎 | 笠原祥太郎 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●3-7 | 高橋昂也 | 清水達也 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ◯10-4 | 山井大介 | 大道温貴 | |
由宇 | 12:30 | ●3-4 | 今村猛 | 森博人 | |
オセアンBS | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 張奕 | 石田健人マルク |