@みずほPayPay
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | 広島 |
06/02 | 広島 |
06/04 | 中日 |
06/05 | 中日 |
06/06 | 中日 |
06/07 | DeNA |
06/08 | DeNA |
06/09 | DeNA |
06/11 | ヤクルト |
06/12 | ヤクルト |
06/13 | ヤクルト |
06/14 | 阪神 |
06/15 | 阪神 |
06/16 | 阪神 |
06/21 | ロッテ |
06/22 | ロッテ |
06/23 | ロッテ |
06/25 | オリックス |
06/26 | オリックス |
06/27 | オリックス |
06/28 | 日本ハム |
06/29 | 日本ハム |
06/30 | 日本ハム |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
みずほPayPay | 14:00 | ◯2-0 | 大津亮介 | ロベルト・オスナ | 玉村昇悟 |
みずほPayPay | 14:00 | ◯5-3 | 長谷川威展 | 島内颯太郎 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ◯3-2 | 杉山一樹 | 松本裕樹 | ライデル・マルティネス |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ◯5-1 | 大関友久 | 小笠原慎之介 | |
バンテリンドーム | 18:00 | ●0-3 | 柳裕也 | ライデル・マルティネス | 石川柊太 |
横浜 | 18:00 | ◯10-1 | リバン・モイネロ | 森唯斗 | |
横浜 | 14:00 | ◯5-3 | 松本裕樹 | ロベルト・オスナ | 森原康平 |
横浜 | 14:00 | ●5-8 | 石田裕太郎 | 和田毅 | |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ◯4-2 | 有原航平 | ロベルト・オスナ | 吉村貢司郎 |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ●3-9 | 山野太一 | 大津亮介 | |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ◯6-3 | 大関友久 | ロベルト・オスナ | 高橋奎二 |
みずほPayPay | 18:30 | ◯2-0 | リバン・モイネロ | ロベルト・オスナ | 伊藤将司 |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ◯6-2 | 東浜巨 | ジェレミー・ビーズリー | |
みずほPayPay | 14:00 | ●1-4 | 才木浩人 | 岩崎優 | 石川柊太 |
北九州 | 18:00 | ||||
みずほPayPay | 14:00 | ||||
みずほPayPay | 13:00 | ||||
京セラD | 18:00 | ||||
京セラD | 18:00 | ||||
京セラD | 18:00 | ||||
エスコンF | 18:00 | ||||
エスコンF | 14:00 | ||||
エスコンF | 13:00 |
試 合 日 |
対 戦 相 手 |
---|---|
06/01 | 阪神 |
06/02 | 阪神 |
06/04 | 中日 |
06/05 | 中日 |
06/06 | 中日 |
06/07 | オリックス |
06/08 | オリックス |
06/09 | オリックス |
06/11 | オイシックス |
06/12 | オイシックス |
06/14 | 広島 |
06/15 | 広島 |
06/16 | 広島 |
06/18 | 阪神 |
06/19 | 阪神 |
06/20 | 阪神 |
06/22 | くふうハヤテ |
06/23 | くふうハヤテ |
06/28 | オリックス |
06/29 | オリックス |
06/30 | オリックス |
球 場 |
開 始 時 間 |
結 果 |
勝 利 投 手 |
セ | ブ 投 手 |
敗 戦 投 手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ◯10-6 | 小林珠維 | 高橋遥人 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ●3-4 | アンソニー・マルティネス | 石黒佑弥 | 笠谷俊介 |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ◯5-3 | 鍬原拓也 | 澤柳亮太郎 | 土生翔太 |
みずほPayPay | 18:00 | ◯15-1 | 中村亮太 | 大野雄大 | |
みずほPayPay | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 松木平優太 | 祖父江大輔 | 古川侑利 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ◯3-1 | 鍬原拓也 | 澤柳亮太郎 | 横山楓 |
紀三井寺 | 13:00 | ●2-3 | 村西良太 | 横山楓 | 小林珠維 |
杉本商事BS | 13:00 | ●4-5 | 権田琉成 | 阿部翔太 | 村田賢一 |
新潟三条 | 18:00 | ◯5-1 | 中村亮太 | 牧野憲伸 | |
新潟三条 | 18:00 | ◯7-2 | 前田純 | 目黒宏也 | |
マツダ | 12:30 | ◯6-1 | 三浦瑞樹 | 常廣羽也斗 | |
マツダ | 12:30 | ◯5-4 | 前田悠伍 | 渡邊佑樹 | トーマス・ハッチ |
三次 | 12:30 | ◯8-4 | 中村亮太 | 杉田健 | |
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ||||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ||||
鳴尾浜 | 12:30 | ||||
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ||||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 | ||||
タマスタ筑後 | 18:00 | ||||
タマスタ筑後 | 17:00 | ||||
タマスタ筑後 | 13:00 |