1位 | 下村海翔 | 投手 | 青学大 | |
2位 | 椎葉剛 | 投手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
3位 | 山田脩也 | 内野手 | 仙台育英高 | |
4位 | 百崎蒼生 | 内野手 | 東海大熊本星翔高 | |
5位 | 石黒佑弥 | 投手 | JR西日本 | |
6位 | 津田淳哉 | 投手 | 大阪経済大 | |
指名終了 |
1位 | 度会隆輝 | 外野手 | ENEOS | |
2位 | 松本凌人 | 投手 | 名城大 | |
3位 | 武田陸玖 | 投手 | 山形中央高 | |
4位 | 石上泰輝 | 内野手 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 石田裕太郎 | 投手 | 中大 | |
6位 | 井上絢登 | 内野手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
三浦克也 | 投手 | 東京国際大 | |
育成 2位 |
村山源 | 内野手 | 鹿屋中央高 | |
育成 3位 |
宇都宮葵星 | 内野手 | 愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ | |
育成 4位 |
田上優弥 | 内野手 | 日大藤沢高 | |
育成 5位 |
園田純規 | 投手 | 福岡工大城東高 | |
育成 6位 |
千葉隆広 | 投手 | 旭川明成高 | |
育成 7位 |
平山功太 | 外野手 | 千葉スカイセイラーズ | |
指名終了 |
× | 武内夏暉 | 投手 | 国学院大 | |
1位 | 西舘昂汰 | 投手 | 専大 | |
2位 | 松本健吾 | 投手 | トヨタ自動車 | |
3位 | 石原勇輝 | 投手 | 明大 | |
4位 | 鈴木叶 | 捕手 | 常葉大菊川高 | |
5位 | 伊藤琉偉 | 内野手 | 新潟アルビレックスBC | |
指名終了 |
× | 度会隆輝 | 外野手 | ENEOS | |
1位 | 草加勝 | 投手 | 亜大 | |
2位 | 津田啓史 | 内野手 | 三菱重工East | |
3位 | 辻本倫太郎 | 内野手 | 仙台大 | |
4位 | 福田幸之介 | 投手 | 履正社高 | |
5位 | 土生翔太 | 投手 | 茨城アストロプラネッツ | |
6位 | 加藤竜馬 | 投手 | 東邦ガス | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
日渡騰輝 | 捕手 | 茨城アストロプラネッツ | |
育成 2位 |
菊田翔友 | 投手 | 愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ | |
育成 3位 |
尾田剛樹 | 外野手 | 栃木ゴールデンブレーブス | |
育成 4位 |
川上理偉 | 内野手 | 大分B-リングス | |
指名終了 |
1位 | 横山聖哉 | 内野手 | 上田西高 | |
2位 | 河内康介 | 投手 | 聖カタリナ高 | |
3位 | 東松快征 | 投手 | 享栄高 | |
4位 | 堀柊那 | 捕手 | 報徳学園高 | |
5位 | 高島泰都 | 投手 | 王子 | |
6位 | 古田島成龍 | 投手 | 日本通運 | |
7位 | 権田琉成 | 投手 | TDK | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
寿賀弘都 | 投手 | 英明高 | |
育成 2位 |
大江海透 | 投手 | 北九州下関フェニックス | |
育成 3位 |
宮國凌空 | 投手 | 東邦高 | |
育成 4位 |
芦田丈飛 | 投手 | 埼玉武蔵ヒートベアーズ | |
育成 5位 |
河野聡太 | 内野手 | 愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ | |
指名終了 |
× | 度会隆輝 | 外野手 | ENEOS | |
× | 草加勝 | 投手 | 亜大 | |
× | 細野晴希 | 投手 | 東洋大 | |
1位 | 上田希由翔 | 内野手 | 明大 | |
2位 | 大谷輝龍 | 投手 | 富山GRNサンダーバーズ | |
3位 | 木村優人 | 投手 | 霞ヶ浦高 | |
4位 | 早坂響 | 投手 | 幕張総合高 | |
5位 | 寺地隆成 | 捕手 | 明徳義塾高 | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
武内涼太 | 投手 | 星稜高 | |
育成 2位 |
松石信八 | 内野手 | 藤蔭高 | |
育成 3位 |
高野光海 | 外野手 | 富山GRNサンダーバーズ | |
育成 4位 |
藤田和樹 | 外野手 | 延岡学園高 | |
育成 5位 |
富山紘之進 | 捕手 | 会津北嶺高 | |
指名終了 |
× | 武内夏暉 | 投手 | 国学院大 | |
1位 | 前田悠伍 | 投手 | 大阪桐蔭高 | |
2位 | 岩井俊介 | 投手 | 名城大 | |
3位 | 廣瀬隆太 | 内野手 | 慶大 | |
4位 | 村田賢一 | 投手 | 明大 | |
5位 | 澤柳亮太郎 | 投手 | ロキテクノ富山 | |
6位 | 大山凌 | 投手 | 東日本国際大 | |
7位 | 藤田悠太郎 | 捕手 | 福岡大大濠高 | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
大泉周也 | 外野手 | 福島レッドホープス | |
育成 2位 |
宮里優吾 | 投手 | 東農大 | |
育成 3位 |
佐倉侠史朗 | 内野手 | 九州国際大付高 | |
育成 4位 |
中澤恒貴 | 内野手 | 八戸学院光星高 | |
育成 5位 |
星野恒太朗 | 投手 | 駒大 | |
育成 6位 |
藤原大翔 | 投手 | 飯塚高 | |
育成 7位 |
藤田淳平 | 投手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
育成 8位 |
長水啓眞 | 投手 | 京都国際高 | |
指名終了 |
× | 常廣羽也斗 | 投手 | 青学大 | |
× | 前田悠伍 | 投手 | 大阪桐蔭高 | |
1位 | 古謝樹 | 投手 | 桐蔭横浜大 | |
2位 | 坂井陽翔 | 投手 | 滝川二高 | |
3位 | 日當直喜 | 投手 | 東海大菅生高 | |
4位 | ワォーターズ璃海ジュミル | 内野手 | 日本ウェルネス沖縄高 | |
5位 | 松田啄磨 | 投手 | 大産大 | |
6位 | 中島大輔 | 外野手 | 青学大 | |
7位 | 大内誠弥 | 投手 | 日本ウェルネス宮城高 | |
8位 | 青野拓海 | 内野手 | 氷見高 | |
指名終了 |
1位 | 武内夏暉 | 投手 | 国学院大 | |
2位 | 上田大河 | 投手 | 大商大 | |
3位 | 杉山遙希 | 投手 | 横浜高 | |
4位 | 成田晴風 | 投手 | 弘前工高 | |
5位 | 宮澤太成 | 投手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
6位 | 村田怜音 | 内野手 | 皇學館大 | |
7位 | 糸川亮太 | 投手 | ENEOS | |
指名終了 |
育成 1位 |
シンクレアジョセフ孝ノ助 | 投手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
育成 2位 |
谷口朝陽 | 内野手 | 徳島インディゴソックス | |
育成 3位 |
川下将勲 | 投手 | 函館大有斗高 | |
育成 4位 |
金子功児 | 内野手 | 埼玉武蔵ヒートベアーズ | |
育成 5位 |
木瀬翔太 | 投手 | 北嵯峨高 | |
育成 6位 |
奥村光一 | 外野手 | 群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス | |
指名終了 |